V runda Ligi Wojewódzkiej Dzieci i Młodzików 11-12 lat Międzyrzec Podlaski, 10.10.2010 |
Konkurencja 6 2010-10-10 - 11:25 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | CIEŚLIK Jakub | 99 | 51 Lublin | 38.88 | 273 | |||
2. | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 99 | Trójka Puławy | 40.72 | 238 | |||
3. | PRAŻMO Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.25 | 213 | |||
4. | LATO Kacper | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.91 | 203 | |||
5. | OLECH Maksymilian | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.03 | 188 | |||
6. | KRÓL Oskar | 99 | Orlik Lublin | 44.14 | 187 | SC 1 | ||
7. | TARCZYDŁO Janusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.14 | 187 | SC 2 | ||
8. | GAJEWSKI Jakub | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.15 | 187 | |||
9. | WŁODARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.43 | 171 | |||
10. | GĄSIOR Sebastian | 99 | Lublinianka | 46.51 | 160 | |||
11. | PASZKO Maciej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.60 | 159 | |||
12. | RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz | 99 | Lublinianka | 47.05 | 154 | |||
13. | ROGALSKI Bartosz | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 47.87 | 146 | |||
14. | BARTOŚ Bartłomiej | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.90 | 146 | |||
15. | MAJCHER Maciej | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.91 | 146 | |||
16. | CEBULA Michał | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.06 | 145 | |||
17. | STASAK Bartłomiej | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 48.63 | 139 | SC 1 | ||
18. | GOSIK Przemysław | 99 | Lublinianka | 48.63 | 139 | SC 2 | ||
19. | BUJANOWSKI Kamil | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.84 | 138 | |||
20. | SULOWSKI Jakub | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.15 | 135 | |||
21. | RZEPECKI Michał | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.18 | 135 | |||
22. | WIÓRKO Dawid | 00 | Orka Zamość | 49.24 | 134 | |||
23. | MAŁYSKA Bartosz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 49.44 | 133 | |||
24. | CHAŁAT Stanisław | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 50.02 | 128 | |||
25. | BEŁKOT Marcin | 99 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 50.16 | 127 | |||
26. | ŚWIĘTOŃ Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 50.22 | 127 | |||
27. | KOSMALA Szymon | 00 | Orlik Lublin | 50.26 | 126 | |||
28. | ANDRYKOWSKI Mikołaj | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 50.53 | 124 | |||
29. | MAZUREK Jan | 99 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 51.03 | 121 | |||
30. | SAWICKI Rafał | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 51.08 | 120 | |||
31. | ZARAJCZYK Patryk | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 51.14 | 120 | |||
32. | KOWAL Mateusz | 99 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 51.27 | 119 | |||
33. | RÓŻYCKI Kacper | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 52.03 | 114 | |||
34. | KRAWCZAK Patryk | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 52.50 | 111 | |||
35. | KRASUSKI Patryk | 99 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 52.66 | 110 | |||
36. | BUDZYŃSKI Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 53.03 | 107 | |||
37. | KOZAK Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 56.35 | 89 | |||
38. | MYSZKA Kacper | 00 | Trójka Puławy | 56.37 | 89 | |||
39. | ZIELONKA Michał | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 57.00 | 86 | SC 1 | ||
40. | REJMAK Domink | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 57.00 | 86 | SC 2 | ||
41. | DUDZIK-ŁAGOŹNY Kuba | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 59.61 | 76 | |||
42. | LEŚNIAK Miłosz | 00 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:00.57 | 72 | |||
43. | GROMADZKI Norbert | 00 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:00.59 | 72 | |||
44. | LIS Mateusz | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 1:02.12 | 67 | |||
45. | BERNAT Kacper | 00 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1:07.06 | 53 | |||
DYSKW. | DZIOBA Bartosz | 99 | Olimpia Lublin |
Konkurencja 10 2010-10-10 - 12:20 | Chłopców, 200m grzbietowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2010 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | PRÓSZYNSKI Igor | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:39.80 | 292 | 37.74 | 40.27 | 40.97 | 40.82 | |||
2. | CHAREWICZ Hubert | 00 | Żak Biała Podlaska | 2:43.93 | 271 | 38.74 | 42.09 | 42.41 | 40.69 | |||
3. | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:45.78 | 262 | 38.94 | 41.70 | 43.30 | 41.84 | |||
4. | CIEŚLIK Jakub | 99 | 51 Lublin | 2:47.06 | 256 | 39.74 | 42.81 | 43.75 | 40.76 | |||
5. | SOBEK Maksymilian | 99 | Orlik Lublin | 2:47.37 | 254 | 39.80 | 43.22 | 43.21 | 41.14 | |||
6. | PTASZYŃSKI Adam | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 2:50.03 | 243 | 39.89 | 43.06 | 44.16 | 42.92 | |||
7. | RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:55.64 | 220 | 41.13 | 45.11 | 45.46 | 43.94 | |||
8. | KRAKOWIAK Piotr | 00 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:02.65 | 196 | 40.73 | 46.72 | 48.41 | 46.79 | |||
9. | BOBOWSKI Bartłomiej | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 3:07.00 | 182 | 47.02 | 47.50 | 48.40 | 44.08 | |||
10. | BRYŁA Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 3:09.49 | 175 | 43.93 | 48.37 | 50.63 | 46.56 | |||
11. | BEDNARZ Mateusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:10.50 | 172 | 44.98 | 48.63 | 50.72 | 46.17 | |||
12. | MAZUR Oskar | 99 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:12.48 | 167 | 44.81 | 49.97 | 49.31 | 48.39 | |||
13. | DRZEWIECKI Dawid | 99 | Lublinianka | 3:12.56 | 167 | 45.30 | 50.31 | 49.84 | 47.11 | |||
14. | KOSMALA Szymon | 00 | Orlik Lublin | 3:20.20 | 148 | 46.46 | 51.34 | 52.46 | 49.94 | |||
15. | KRASUSKI Patryk | 99 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podlaski | 3:26.19 | 136 | 46.83 | 53.72 | 54.81 | 50.83 | |||
16. | ŚWIĘTOŃ Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:27.08 | 134 | 49.49 | 53.54 | 54.26 | 49.79 | |||
17. | GRABEK Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 3:27.54 | 133 | 45.15 | 53.59 | 55.35 | 53.45 | |||
18. | TARCZYDŁO Janusz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:29.72 | 129 | 50.36 | 53.54 | 55.07 | 50.75 | |||
19. | SZCZĘŚNIAK Nikodem | 99 | Orlik Lublin | 3:29.93 | 129 | 50.33 | 53.81 | 1:51.41 | ||||
20. | KITKA Jakub | 99 | Orka Zamość | 3:31.65 | 126 | 49.50 | 53.36 | 53.73 | 55.06 | |||
21. | SĘDŁAK Wiktor | 99 | Orka Zamość | 3:34.82 | 120 | 50.02 | 55.41 | 55.94 | 53.45 | |||
22. | KOZAK Jakub | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 3:35.69 | 119 | 51.80 | 55.94 | 54.90 | 53.05 | |||
23. | ROGALSKI Bartosz | 99 | Avia Świdnik | 3:36.15 | 118 | 50.82 | 55.69 | 56.73 | 52.91 | |||
24. | SIDOR Adrian | 99 | Orka Zamość | 3:37.72 | 115 | 48.31 | 55.53 | 58.92 | 54.96 | |||
25. | KUKOWSKI Jan | 99 | Lublinianka | 3:38.34 | 114 | 47.78 | 53.55 | |||||
26. | KAWALEC Lech | 99 | Orka Zamość | 3:38.44 | 114 | 50.49 | 56.25 | 58.88 | 52.82 | |||
27. | DENKO Cezary | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:40.28 | 111 | 52.52 | 56.68 | 57.60 | 53.48 | |||
DYSKW. | REJMAK Domink | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | |||||||||
DYSKW. | SOLSKI Piotr | 99 | Avia Świdnik | |||||||||
DYSKW. | GRZESZCZYK Kacper | 99 | Trójka Puławy |