2013 WLDiM - IV runda Lublin, 26-10-2013 |
Konkurencja 1 2013-10-26 - 14:45 | Dziewcząt, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | BORKOWSKA Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.35 | 390 | |||
2. | SZYNDLER Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 35.64 | 320 | |||
3. | OSINIAK Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.36 | 256 | |||
4. | HANAKA Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.81 | 247 | |||
5. | ADAMEK Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.93 | 245 | |||
6. | JOŃSKA Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.08 | 242 | |||
7. | WILCZEWSKA Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.18 | 223 | |||
8. | TERLECKA Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.38 | 220 | |||
9. | GOLĘBIOWSKA Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.39 | 219 | |||
10. | ŻURAWSKA Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.74 | 214 | |||
11. | BĘBEN Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 41.15 | 207 | |||
12. | ŚWIĄTEK Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.15 | 193 | |||
13. | KARAŚ Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 42.77 | 185 | |||
14. | WOJTASZEK Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.64 | 174 | |||
15. | SULOWSKA Julia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.65 | 162 | |||
16. | KUPIS Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 45.13 | 157 | |||
17. | STĘGIERSKA Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 45.34 | 155 | |||
18. | ŚILIPICKA Oliwia | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 45.87 | 150 | |||
19. | BUGAŁA Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 45.88 | 150 | |||
20. | PYKACZ Wiktoria | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 46.38 | 145 | |||
21. | SAMUŁA Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 46.83 | 141 | |||
22. | MOTYL Ewelina | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 47.68 | 133 | |||
23. | ZAJĄC Patrycja | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 48.36 | 128 | |||
24. | SZEWCZYK Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.42 | 127 | SC 1 | ||
25. | DZIĘSŁAW Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.42 | 127 | SC 2 | ||
26. | GĘSIOR Maria | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 51.45 | 106 | |||
27. | LUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 52.07 | 102 | |||
28. | ŚCIŚLAK Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 53.15 | 96 | |||
29. | KOZŁOWSKA Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 54.36 | 90 | |||
30. | KOBAK Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 56.91 | 78 | |||
31. | KŁUBKO Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:02.38 | 59 | |||
32. | KOTOWSKA Delfina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:09.14 | 43 | |||
DYSKW. | ŻYDEK Martyna | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 2 2013-10-26 - 14:56 | Chłopców, 50m motylkowy | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SOBIESZUK Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.00 | 241 | |||
2. | ADAMCZYK Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 38.47 | 181 | |||
3. | PÓŁTORAK Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 38.56 | 180 | |||
4. | SZCZERBA Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.11 | 173 | |||
5. | BOŻEK Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 39.51 | 167 | |||
6. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 39.54 | 167 | |||
7. | OPOKA Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 40.13 | 160 | |||
8. | GRABEK Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.53 | 155 | |||
9. | JAKÓBCZYK Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 40.89 | 151 | |||
10. | RACHOŃ Dominik | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.64 | 143 | |||
11. | FIERZBIK Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 41.99 | 139 | |||
12. | UŁANOWICZ Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 42.14 | 138 | |||
13. | DUMA Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 42.37 | 136 | |||
14. | HANC Sebastian | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 43.37 | 126 | |||
15. | HOŁUB Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 44.01 | 121 | |||
16. | CHYRCHAŁA Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 45.64 | 108 | |||
17. | SKRZYPCZAK Marek | 02 | Lublinianka | 45.68 | 108 | |||
18. | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 46.77 | 101 | |||
19. | ANTOSZ Krzysztof | 02 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.57 | 96 | |||
20. | IRACKI Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 47.64 | 95 | |||
21. | SZYMECKI Mikołaj | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 49.59 | 84 | |||
22. | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 50.85 | 78 | |||
23. | BANASIEWICZ Daniel | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 51.54 | 75 | |||
24. | TOKARSKI Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 53.36 | 68 | |||
25. | MIREK Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 57.08 | 55 | |||
26. | TALAREK Dawid | 03 | Orka Zamość | 57.53 | 54 | |||
27. | PRZYCHODZKI Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 58.77 | 51 | |||
28. | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 1:00.26 | 47 | |||
29. | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 1:00.86 | 45 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 3 2013-10-26 - 15:08 | Dziewcząt, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SKOWRONEK Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 34.44 | 415 | |||
2. | ŁYSAKOWSKA Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 35.28 | 386 | |||
3. | POMARAŃSKA Karolina | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 35.44 | 381 | |||
4. | ZYCH Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 35.48 | 380 | |||
5. | STEFANIUK Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 35.54 | 378 | |||
6. | HAŁKA Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 37.08 | 332 | |||
7. | BOROWIEC Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 37.16 | 330 | |||
8. | MALINOWSKA Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 38.41 | 299 | |||
9. | KAPROŃ Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.51 | 297 | |||
10. | FURTAK Beata | 01 | Lider Chełm | 38.60 | 295 | |||
11. | CELIŃSKA Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 39.00 | 286 | |||
12. | GAJASZEK Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.38 | 277 | |||
13. | RADZKA Natalia | 01 | Orlik Lublin | 39.71 | 271 | |||
14. | RZEPKA Patrycja | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 39.90 | 267 | SC 1 | ||
15. | WLAŻ Dominika | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 39.90 | 267 | SC 2 | ||
16. | JACKOWSKA Agata | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.90 | 267 | SC 3 | ||
17. | PADOWSKA Anna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 40.56 | 254 | |||
18. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.72 | 251 | |||
19. | SAJNAGA Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 40.79 | 250 | |||
20. | HOŁUBIEC Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.95 | 247 | |||
21. | SKWARA Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 41.24 | 242 | |||
22. | BANACH Julia | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.57 | 236 | |||
23. | CZERNIAWSKA Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.09 | 227 | |||
24. | DACKA Agata | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 42.15 | 226 | |||
25. | MARCZUK Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 42.30 | 224 | |||
26. | CUKROWSKA Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 43.55 | 205 | |||
27. | DZIEDZIC Emilia | 01 | Lider Chełm | 43.72 | 203 | |||
28. | GOMÓŁKA Klaudia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.46 | 180 | |||
29. | PARZYCH Weronika | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 46.22 | 171 | |||
30. | OŻÓG Katarzyna | 01 | Orka Zamość | 46.88 | 164 | |||
31. | PILARSKA Aleksandra | 01 | Lider Chełm | 47.10 | 162 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 4 2013-10-26 - 15:18 | Chłopców, 50m grzbietowy | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOTWICA Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 32.24 | 344 | |||
2. | KRZYKAŁA Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 34.78 | 274 | |||
3. | BUKOWSKI Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.40 | 260 | |||
4. | SKUBISZ Artur | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 35.81 | 251 | |||
5. | WYGADAŃCZUK Patryk | 01 | Lider Chełm | 36.08 | 246 | |||
6. | SIEDLECKI Jakub | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.39 | 221 | |||
7. | SUSZEK Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.86 | 212 | |||
8. | KONCKI Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 38.08 | 209 | |||
9. | KŁUBKO Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.16 | 208 | |||
10. | GĘBICKI Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 39.15 | 192 | |||
11. | LECH Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 39.16 | 192 | |||
12. | FILIPIUK Maciej | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.38 | 189 | SC 1 | ||
13. | DADOS Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 39.38 | 189 | SC 2 | ||
14. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 40.15 | 178 | |||
15. | MACHUL Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 41.06 | 166 | |||
16. | WOŹNY Kajetan | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 41.91 | 157 | |||
17. | WÓJCIK Mateusz | 01 | Lider Chełm | 42.12 | 154 | |||
18. | HERC Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 44.75 | 128 | |||
19. | BIADUŃ Patryk | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.46 | 123 | |||
20. | JAGIELSKI Szymon | 01 | Orka Zamość | 46.17 | 117 | |||
21. | SZULIERZ Michał | 01 | Lider Chełm | 48.46 | 101 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 5 2013-10-26 - 15:25 | Dziewcząt, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | PIESKO Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.47 | 335 | SC 1 | ||
2. | SZYNDLER Aleksandra | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 33.47 | 335 | SC 2 | ||
3. | ADAMEK Barbara | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.25 | 312 | |||
4. | BUCOŃ Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.73 | 300 | |||
5. | JOŃSKA Zuzanna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 35.16 | 289 | |||
6. | WILCZEWSKA Aleksandra | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 35.21 | 287 | |||
7. | KARAŚ Katarzyna | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 35.63 | 277 | |||
8. | WOJTASZEK Oktawia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 35.66 | 277 | |||
9. | OSINIAK Iga | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 35.79 | 274 | |||
10. | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 36.13 | 266 | |||
11. | PASTUSZUK Paulina | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.27 | 263 | |||
12. | BĘBEN Nina | 03 | Lublinianka | 37.81 | 232 | |||
13. | TERLIKOWSKA Paulina | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 38.07 | 227 | |||
14. | NAKONIECZNA Natalia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.18 | 225 | |||
15. | ŚWIĄTEK Martyna | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 38.26 | 224 | |||
16. | DZIĘSŁAW Emilia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 38.53 | 219 | |||
17. | ROSIŃSKA Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 39.06 | 210 | |||
18. | MAJCHRZAK Natalia | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 39.26 | 207 | |||
19. | GĘSIOR Maria | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 39.59 | 202 | |||
20. | PYKACZ Wiktoria | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 39.98 | 196 | |||
21. | WASZCZUK Daria | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 40.65 | 187 | |||
22. | KUPIS Klaudia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 40.75 | 185 | |||
23. | SULOWSKA Julia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 41.06 | 181 | |||
24. | LUTKIEWICZ Gabriela | 03 | Wisła Puławy | 41.34 | 177 | |||
25. | BŁĄKAŁA Ines | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 41.66 | 173 | |||
26. | ŻYDEK Martyna | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 41.71 | 173 | |||
27. | SAWOSZ Karolina | 02 | Lider Chełm | 41.86 | 171 | |||
28. | BRANKIEWICZ Julia | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 43.49 | 152 | |||
29. | WĘGRZYNIAK Aleksandra | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 43.87 | 148 | |||
30. | LISIAK Zuzanna | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 44.08 | 146 | |||
31. | ZAJĄC Patrycja | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 44.78 | 139 | |||
32. | TOKARSKA Klaudia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 46.64 | 123 | |||
33. | BARABAS Paulina | 03 | Lider Chełm | 47.26 | 119 | |||
34. | KOBAK Karolina | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 47.34 | 118 | |||
35. | DŁUGOSZ Oliwia | 03 | Orka Zamość | 50.92 | 95 | |||
36. | SZCZĄCHOR Dagmara | 03 | Orka Zamość | 50.95 | 95 | |||
37. | WINIARCZYK Nina | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 51.91 | 89 | |||
38. | KŁUBKO Magdalena | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.15 | 88 | |||
39. | GIL Wiktoria | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 52.83 | 85 | |||
40. | TUDEREK Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 55.48 | 73 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 6 2013-10-26 - 15:37 | Chłopców, 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SOBEK Nikodem | 02 | Lublinianka | 29.46 | 327 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 30.78 | 286 | |||
3. | CELIŃSKI Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 31.91 | 257 | |||
4. | JANICZUK Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 31.96 | 256 | |||
5. | SAGAN Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 33.44 | 223 | |||
6. | GRABEK Oskar | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 33.45 | 223 | |||
7. | OPOKA Wiktor | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 33.60 | 220 | |||
8. | RACHOŃ Dominik | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 34.33 | 206 | |||
9. | FIERZBIK Oskar | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 34.62 | 201 | SC 1 | ||
10. | JAKIMIAK Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 34.62 | 201 | SC 2 | ||
11. | HOŁUB Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 34.84 | 197 | |||
12. | DUMA Sebastian | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 34.93 | 196 | |||
13. | SZCZERBA Adam | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 34.98 | 195 | |||
14. | PIEKARUŚ Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 35.10 | 193 | |||
15. | UŁANOWICZ Piotr | 03 | Lublinianka | 35.55 | 186 | |||
16. | POPIOLEK Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 36.16 | 176 | |||
17. | PROCZEK Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 36.19 | 176 | |||
18. | JAKÓBCZYK Jakub | 02 | Olimpia Lublin | 36.83 | 167 | |||
19. | HANC Sebastian | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 37.00 | 165 | |||
20. | DZIUBA Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 37.57 | 157 | |||
21. | BLAT Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 37.94 | 153 | |||
22. | PISKORZ Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 37.96 | 152 | |||
23. | ANTOSZ Krzysztof | 02 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 38.07 | 151 | |||
24. | CHYRCHAŁA Rafał | 02 | Orka Zamość | 38.86 | 142 | |||
25. | ŚLUZ Norbert | 02 | Lider Chełm | 38.96 | 141 | |||
26. | PRZYCHODZKI Bartłomiej | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 39.15 | 139 | |||
PÓŁTORAK Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość | 39.15 | 139 | ||||
28. | TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.60 | 134 | |||
29. | RUSSO Luca | 02 | Lider Chełm | 41.23 | 119 | |||
30. | CUKROWSKI Błażej | 02 | Lider Chełm | 41.24 | 119 | |||
31. | BANASIEWICZ Daniel | 02 | Trójka Puławy | 41.40 | 117 | |||
32. | CHALIMONIUK Igor | 03 | Żak Biała Podl. | 42.18 | 111 | |||
33. | NAZARCZUK Konrad | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 42.59 | 108 | |||
34. | DOMAŃSKI Bartosz | 03 | Żak Biała Podl. | 44.24 | 96 | |||
35. | TOCZEK Piotr | 03 | Żak Biała Podl. | 44.25 | 96 | |||
36. | BANAŚ Krzysztof | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 45.41 | 89 | |||
37. | KRUKOWSKI Hubert | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.71 | 72 | |||
38. | BARTOSIK Patryk | 03 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 48.88 | 71 | |||
39. | KOWALEWSKI Jakub | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 49.44 | 69 | |||
DYSKW. | PRZEWOR Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 7 2013-10-26 - 15:51 | Dziewcząt, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | DYBCIO Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 38.62 | 414 | |||
2. | GAJASZEK Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.01 | 402 | |||
3. | POMARAŃSKA Karolina | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 39.24 | 395 | |||
4. | BANACH Julia | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.54 | 333 | |||
5. | BŻDZIUCH Róża | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.35 | 314 | |||
6. | BUCOŃ Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 43.43 | 291 | |||
7. | CHĘĆ Pola | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 44.45 | 271 | |||
8. | CHOLEWIŃSKA Paulina | 01 | Orka Zamość | 44.64 | 268 | |||
9. | WNĘK Zuzanna | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 44.84 | 264 | |||
10. | RODAK Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.91 | 263 | |||
11. | DWORAK Patrycja | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 45.34 | 256 | |||
12. | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 45.48 | 253 | |||
13. | HOŁUBIEC Klaudia | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 45.49 | 253 | |||
14. | RADZKA Natalia | 01 | Orlik Lublin | 45.62 | 251 | |||
15. | DACKA Agata | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 46.01 | 245 | |||
16. | CZERNIAWSKA Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 47.24 | 226 | |||
17. | RZEPKA Patrycja | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 48.16 | 213 | |||
18. | SKWARA Zuzanna | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 48.34 | 211 | |||
19. | DZIEDZIC Emilia | 01 | Lider Chełm | 49.44 | 197 | |||
20. | PARZYCH Weronika | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 50.46 | 185 | |||
21. | GOMÓŁKA Klaudia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 51.85 | 171 | |||
22. | CUKROWSKA Kinga | 01 | Lider Chełm | 53.94 | 152 | |||
23. | PADOWSKA Anna | 01 | Lider Chełm | 54.01 | 151 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 8 2013-10-26 - 16:00 | Chłopców, 50m klasyczny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KOTWICA Bartosz | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 38.84 | 274 | |||
2. | BUKOWSKI Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 39.17 | 267 | |||
3. | CZUBA Marcin | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 40.98 | 233 | |||
4. | KORZENIOWSKI Paweł | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 41.16 | 230 | |||
5. | WOŹNIAK Kamil | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 41.28 | 228 | |||
6. | KŁUBKO Paweł | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 42.34 | 212 | |||
7. | FILIPIUK Maciej | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 42.88 | 204 | |||
8. | WYGADAŃCZUK Patryk | 01 | Lider Chełm | 43.08 | 201 | |||
9. | BIELAK Bartłomiej | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 43.64 | 193 | |||
10. | BORSUK Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 44.64 | 180 | |||
11. | SUSZEK Piotr | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 44.76 | 179 | |||
12. | JUSZCZUK Krzysztof | 01 | Żak Biała Podl. | 46.56 | 159 | |||
13. | HERC Bartosz | 01 | Orka Zamość | 47.84 | 147 | |||
14. | BIADUŃ Patryk | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 48.06 | 145 | |||
15. | SIEDLECKI Jakub | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 48.24 | 143 | |||
16. | SZULIERZ Michał | 01 | Lider Chełm | 49.09 | 136 | |||
17. | CIOS Jakub | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 49.85 | 129 | |||
18. | SAWINIEC Michał | 01 | Orka Zamość | 50.31 | 126 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 9 2013-10-26 - 16:07 | Dziewcząt, 200m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | BORKOWSKA Małgorzata | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:47.11 | 414 | 35.78 | 42.65 | 50.82 | 37.86 | |||
2. | BUCOŃ Anna | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:59.77 | 332 | 43.28 | 45.13 | 50.74 | 40.62 | |||
3. | HANAKA Kinga | 02 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:04.09 | 310 | 42.63 | 47.48 | 53.30 | 40.68 | |||
4. | PIESKO Martyna | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:06.17 | 299 | 39.36 | 46.98 | 54.92 | 44.91 | |||
5. | GOLĘBIOWSKA Oliwia | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:07.18 | 294 | 42.28 | 46.79 | 55.08 | 43.03 | |||
6. | ŻURAWSKA Kaja | 03 | Olimpia Lublin | 3:09.81 | 282 | 43.75 | 49.43 | 54.34 | 42.29 | |||
7. | TERLECKA Anna | 02 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 3:10.09 | 281 | 44.09 | 47.38 | 53.44 | 45.18 | |||
8. | BUGAŁA Martyna | 02 | Lublinianka | 3:17.80 | 249 | 45.39 | 49.78 | 58.27 | 44.36 | |||
9. | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:23.16 | 230 | 49.85 | 50.42 | 1:00.62 | 42.27 | |||
10. | SAMUŁA Kornelia | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:25.35 | 223 | 51.13 | 50.81 | 55.44 | 47.97 | |||
11. | SZYNAL Amelia | 03 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:27.76 | 215 | 49.09 | 50.90 | 59.94 | 47.83 | |||
12. | STĘGIERSKA Gabriela | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:34.24 | 196 | 50.68 | 56.50 | 59.67 | 47.39 | |||
13. | ŚILIPICKA Oliwia | 02 | Żak Biała Podl. | 3:42.76 | 175 | 49.34 | 57.44 | 1:03.16 | 52.82 | |||
14. | KOZŁOWSKA Oliwia | 02 | Lider Chełm | 3:49.48 | 160 | 56.57 | 59.12 | 1:01.85 | 51.94 | |||
15. | ŚCIŚLAK Alicja | 03 | Orka Zamość | 4:08.27 | 126 | 54.55 | 1:01.73 | 1:13.47 | 58.52 | |||
16. | SZCZĄCHOR Dagmara | 03 | Orka Zamość | 4:24.47 | 104 | 55.97 | 1:08.58 | 1:14.82 | 1:05.10 | |||
DYSKW. | SZEWCZYK Zofia | 02 | Fala Kraśnik |
PK | DRAGAN Julia | 04 | Lublinianka | 3:23.68 | 228 | 47.27 | 52.81 | 58.79 | 44.81 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 10 2013-10-26 - 16:25 | Chłopców, 200m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m | 150m | 200m |
1. | SOBEK Nikodem | 02 | Lublinianka | 2:45.98 | 291 | 35.28 | 42.88 | 48.91 | 38.91 | |||
2. | SIEKACZYŃSKI Artur | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:47.66 | 283 | 39.43 | 40.39 | 50.87 | 36.97 | |||
3. | CELIŃSKI Jakub | 02 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 2:55.99 | 244 | 40.28 | 47.45 | 49.76 | 38.50 | |||
4. | SOBIESZUK Kacper | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:57.69 | 237 | 38.97 | 43.63 | 54.37 | 40.72 | |||
5. | ADAMCZYK Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:01.49 | 223 | 40.08 | 47.39 | 53.19 | 40.83 | |||
6. | BOŻEK Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:03.84 | 214 | 42.13 | 47.72 | 53.29 | 40.70 | |||
7. | PÓŁTORAK Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 3:05.47 | 209 | 40.14 | 49.02 | 53.21 | 43.10 | |||
8. | JANICZUK Patryk | 02 | Lider Chełm | 3:05.63 | 208 | 39.56 | 47.62 | 58.08 | 40.37 | |||
9. | SAGAN Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:09.17 | 197 | 44.49 | 47.48 | 54.99 | 42.21 | |||
10. | CHOŁŻYŃSKI Nikodem | 03 | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 3:14.14 | 182 | 42.59 | 47.58 | 58.41 | 45.56 | |||
11. | JAKIMIAK Jakub | 03 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 3:15.41 | 178 | 49.64 | 48.50 | 57.54 | 39.73 | |||
12. | PIEKARUŚ Dawid | 02 | Avia Świdnik | 3:15.88 | 177 | 43.08 | 53.44 | 55.12 | 44.24 | |||
13. | IRACKI Filip | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:16.41 | 176 | 48.99 | 48.75 | 57.22 | 41.45 | |||
14. | PISKORZ Tomasz | 03 | Lublinianka | 3:26.96 | 150 | 48.09 | 50.59 | 1:00.43 | 47.85 | |||
15. | POPIOLEK Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:31.35 | 141 | 51.23 | 52.23 | 1:01.12 | 46.77 | |||
16. | BLAT Kacper | 02 | Fala Kraśnik | 3:34.34 | 135 | 52.41 | 55.50 | 57.43 | 49.00 | |||
17. | PROCZEK Kacper | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:34.55 | 135 | 50.34 | 53.03 | 1:05.76 | 45.42 | |||
18. | DZIUBA Gerard | 02 | Wisła Puławy | 3:41.84 | 122 | 54.34 | 53.65 | 1:05.13 | 48.72 | |||
19. | TOKARSKI Jakub | 03 | Orka Zamość | 3:53.01 | 105 | 54.77 | 53.83 | 1:11.23 | 53.18 | |||
20. | PRZEWOR Dawid | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 3:59.88 | 96 | 59.86 | 1:04.48 | 1:04.10 | 51.44 | |||
DYSKW. | PÓŁTORAK Szymon | 02 | Orka Zamość |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 11 2013-10-26 - 16:43 | Dziewcząt, 400m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | ZYCH Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:09.31 | 438 |
50m: 100m: |
36.37 1:15.93 | 36.37 39.56 |
150m: 200m: | 1:55.18 2:34.50 |
39.25 39.32 | 250m: 300m: | 3:13.81 3:53.53 |
39.31 39.72 | 350m: 400m: | 4:32.55 5:09.31 |
39.02 36.76 |
2. | STEFANIUK Oliwia | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 5:10.16 | 434 |
50m: 100m: |
36.56 1:16.08 | 36.56 39.52 |
150m: 200m: | 1:55.51 2:35.29 |
39.43 39.78 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.57 3:54.19 |
39.28 39.62 | 350m: 400m: | 4:33.09 5:10.16 |
38.90 37.07 |
3. | ŁYSAKOWSKA Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 5:10.74 | 432 |
50m: 100m: |
36.67 1:15.71 | 36.67 39.04 |
150m: 200m: | 1:54.77 2:34.58 |
39.06 39.81 | 250m: 300m: | 3:14.36 3:53.98 |
39.78 39.62 | 350m: 400m: | 4:33.17 5:10.74 |
39.19 37.57 |
4. | BOROWIEC Weronika | 01 | Lider Chełm | 5:33.17 | 350 |
50m: 100m: |
36.28 1:17.06 | 36.28 40.78 |
150m: 200m: | 1:58.78 2:41.96 |
41.72 43.18 | 250m: 300m: | 3:25.25 4:09.11 |
43.29 43.86 | 350m: 400m: | 4:53.18 5:33.17 |
44.07 39.99 |
5. | SKOWRONEK Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 5:34.94 | 345 |
50m: 100m: |
36.97 1:19.28 | 36.97 42.31 |
150m: 200m: | 2:02.77 2:46.19 |
43.49 43.42 | 250m: 300m: | 3:30.23 4:13.11 |
44.04 42.88 | 350m: 400m: | 4:56.28 5:34.94 |
43.17 38.66 |
6. | MALINOWSKA Zuzanna | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 5:40.21 | 329 |
50m: 100m: |
37.17 1:18.18 | 37.17 41.01 |
150m: 200m: | 2:00.50 2:44.96 |
42.32 44.46 | 250m: 300m: | 3:29.11 4:14.11 |
44.15 45.00 | 350m: 400m: | 4:58.30 5:40.21 |
44.19 41.91 |
7. | HAŁKA Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 5:41.08 | 326 |
50m: 100m: |
37.03 1:20.68 | 37.03 43.65 |
150m: 200m: | 2:04.25 2:48.07 |
43.57 43.82 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.06 4:15.78 |
43.99 43.72 | 350m: 400m: | 4:59.74 5:41.08 |
43.96 41.34 |
8. | BUCOŃ Magdalena | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:42.00 | 324 |
50m: 100m: |
37.11 1:19.68 | 37.11 42.57 |
150m: 200m: | 2:03.61 2:47.41 |
43.93 43.80 | 250m: 300m: | 3:31.97 4:17.94 |
44.56 45.97 | 350m: 400m: | 5:01.44 5:42.00 |
43.50 40.56 |
9. | SAJNAGA Kinga | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:42.34 | 323 |
50m: 100m: |
36.87 1:18.90 | 36.87 42.03 |
150m: 200m: | 2:02.28 2:48.17 |
43.38 45.89 | 250m: 300m: | 3:30.76 4:14.84 |
42.59 44.08 | 350m: 400m: | 4:59.45 5:42.34 |
44.61 42.89 |
10. | ŻÓŁKOWSKA Anna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 5:44.96 | 315 |
50m: 100m: |
36.38 1:18.66 | 36.38 42.28 |
150m: 200m: | 2:02.78 2:48.15 |
44.12 45.37 | 250m: 300m: | 3:32.99 4:18.38 |
44.84 45.39 | 350m: 400m: | 5:01.41 5:44.96 |
43.03 43.55 |
11. | WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 5:47.36 | 309 |
50m: 100m: |
38.87 1:23.34 | 38.87 44.47 |
150m: 200m: | 2:08.48 2:53.14 |
45.14 44.66 | 250m: 300m: | 3:37.83 4:23.26 |
44.69 45.43 | 350m: 400m: | 5:06.16 5:47.36 |
42.90 41.20 |
12. | BŻDZIUCH Róża | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 5:47.94 | 307 |
50m: 100m: |
38.08 1:21.56 | 38.08 43.48 |
150m: 200m: | 2:06.41 2:51.37 |
44.85 44.96 | 250m: 300m: | 3:37.49 4:22.47 |
46.12 44.98 | 350m: 400m: | 5:06.41 5:47.94 |
43.94 41.53 |
13. | DYBCIO Karolina | 01 | Lider Chełm | 5:50.24 | 301 |
50m: 100m: |
37.20 1:20.74 | 37.20 43.54 |
150m: 200m: | 2:06.92 2:52.18 |
46.18 45.26 | 250m: 300m: | 3:36.92 4:22.76 |
44.74 45.84 | 350m: 400m: | 5:07.18 5:50.24 |
44.42 43.06 |
14. | KAPROŃ Aleksandra | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:58.09 | 282 |
50m: 100m: |
38.93 1:22.56 | 38.93 43.63 |
150m: 200m: | 2:08.44 2:54.89 |
45.88 46.45 | 250m: 300m: | 3:41.86 4:28.81 |
46.97 46.95 | 350m: 400m: | 5:13.64 5:58.09 |
44.83 44.45 |
15. | FURTAK Beata | 01 | Lider Chełm | 6:00.07 | 277 |
50m: 100m: |
38.23 1:21.93 | 38.23 43.70 |
150m: 200m: | 2:08.13 2:55.36 |
46.20 47.23 | 250m: 300m: | 3:41.88 4:28.88 |
46.52 47.00 | 350m: 400m: | 5:14.79 6:00.07 |
45.91 45.28 |
16. | MARCZUK Aleksandra | 01 | Orka Zamość | 6:15.71 | 244 |
50m: 100m: |
40.30 1:27.14 | 40.30 46.84 |
150m: 200m: | 2:17.18 3:05.71 |
50.04 48.53 | 250m: 300m: | 3:52.36 4:41.95 |
46.65 49.59 | 350m: 400m: | 5:30.09 6:15.71 |
48.14 45.62 |
17. | WNĘK Zuzanna | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:22.28 | 232 |
50m: 100m: |
40.82 1:28.09 | 40.82 47.27 |
150m: 200m: | 2:16.99 3:06.38 |
48.90 49.39 | 250m: 300m: | 3:56.52 4:40.48 |
50.14 43.96 | 350m: 400m: | 5:30.43 6:22.28 |
49.95 51.85 |
18. | CHOLEWIŃSKA Paulina | 01 | Orka Zamość | 6:30.94 | 216 |
50m: 100m: |
43.22 1:32.14 | 43.22 48.92 |
150m: 200m: | 2:23.08 3:12.96 |
50.94 49.88 | 250m: 300m: | 4:03.66 4:53.64 |
50.70 49.98 | 350m: 400m: | 5:43.63 6:30.94 |
49.99 47.31 |
19. | PILARSKA Aleksandra | 01 | Lider Chełm | 6:32.10 | 215 |
50m: 100m: |
40.98 1:28.99 | 40.98 48.01 |
150m: 200m: | 2:18.85 3:10.51 |
49.86 51.66 | 250m: 300m: | 4:00.24 4:51.78 |
49.73 51.54 | 350m: 400m: | 5:43.62 6:32.10 |
51.84 48.48 |
20. | OŻÓG Katarzyna | 01 | Orka Zamość | 7:12.44 | 160 |
50m: 100m: |
41.12 1:36.88 | 41.12 55.76 |
150m: 200m: | 2:32.56 3:26.56 |
55.68 54.00 | 250m: 300m: | 4:26.26 5:25.55 |
59.70 59.29 | 350m: 400m: | 6:24.24 7:12.44 |
58.69 48.20 |
NIE UK. | CELIŃSKA Zuzanna | 01 | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 12 2013-10-26 - 17:13 | Chłopców, 400m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KRZYKAŁA Emil | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 4:51.34 | 389 |
50m: 100m: |
34.18 1:11.93 | 34.18 37.75 |
150m: 200m: | 1:49.56 2:27.09 |
37.63 37.53 | 250m: 300m: | 3:03.99 3:40.18 |
36.90 36.19 | 350m: 400m: | 4:16.33 4:51.34 |
36.15 35.01 |
2. | SKUBISZ Artur | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 5:05.25 | 338 |
50m: 100m: |
33.56 1:10.78 | 33.56 37.22 |
150m: 200m: | 1:49.22 2:26.66 |
38.44 37.44 | 250m: 300m: | 3:04.52 3:44.22 |
37.86 39.70 | 350m: 400m: | 4:24.81 5:05.25 |
40.59 40.44 |
3. | KONCKI Bartłomiej | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:28.36 | 272 |
50m: 100m: |
36.61 1:18.08 | 36.61 41.47 |
150m: 200m: | 2:00.21 2:42.58 |
42.13 42.37 | 250m: 300m: | 3:24.52 4:06.76 |
41.94 42.24 | 350m: 400m: | 4:49.07 5:28.36 |
42.31 39.29 |
4. | DADOS Aleksander | 01 | Wisła Puławy | 5:30.32 | 267 |
50m: 100m: |
37.14 1:18.73 | 37.14 41.59 |
150m: 200m: | 2:01.09 2:43.34 |
42.36 42.25 | 250m: 300m: | 3:25.76 4:07.66 |
42.42 41.90 | 350m: 400m: | 4:50.38 5:30.32 |
42.72 39.94 |
5. | BORSUK Łukasz | 01 | Fala Kraśnik | 5:32.68 | 261 |
50m: 100m: |
37.19 1:19.91 | 37.19 42.72 |
150m: 200m: | 2:02.88 2:45.96 |
42.97 43.08 | 250m: 300m: | 3:28.53 4:11.59 |
42.57 43.06 | 350m: 400m: | 4:52.87 5:32.68 |
41.28 39.81 |
6. | WOŹNIAK Kamil | 01 | Trójka Puławy | 5:47.74 | 229 |
50m: 100m: |
39.19 1:23.57 | 39.19 44.38 |
150m: 200m: | 2:08.85 2:53.89 |
45.28 45.04 | 250m: 300m: | 3:38.94 4:24.56 |
45.05 45.62 | 350m: 400m: | 5:07.53 5:47.74 |
42.97 40.21 |
7. | GĘBICKI Filip | 01 | Lider Chełm | 5:48.99 | 226 |
50m: 100m: |
34.81 1:16.17 | 34.81 41.36 |
150m: 200m: | 2:00.55 2:45.33 |
44.38 44.78 | 250m: 300m: | 3:30.56 4:17.21 |
45.23 46.65 | 350m: 400m: | 5:03.43 5:48.99 |
46.22 45.56 |
8. | WÓJCIK Mateusz | 01 | Lider Chełm | 6:03.08 | 201 |
50m: 100m: |
37.94 1:22.69 | 37.94 44.75 |
150m: 200m: | 2:09.15 2:56.38 |
46.46 47.23 | 250m: 300m: | 3:45.08 4:32.71 |
48.70 47.63 | 350m: 400m: | 5:20.37 6:03.08 |
47.66 42.71 |
9. | LECH Filip | 01 | Avia Świdnik | 6:06.44 | 195 |
50m: 100m: |
39.08 1:24.52 | 39.08 45.44 |
150m: 200m: | 2:11.68 2:58.69 |
47.16 47.01 | 250m: 300m: | 3:46.24 4:33.84 |
47.55 47.60 | 350m: 400m: | 5:20.28 6:06.44 |
46.44 46.16 |
10. | WOŹNY Kajetan | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:12.08 | 186 |
50m: 100m: |
40.46 1:26.51 | 40.46 46.05 |
150m: 200m: | 2:13.84 3:01.98 |
47.33 48.14 | 250m: 300m: | 3:50.59 4:39.14 |
48.61 48.55 | 350m: 400m: | 5:27.95 6:12.08 |
48.81 44.13 |
11. | CIOS Jakub | 01 | Sparta Biłgoraj | 6:32.07 | 159 |
50m: 100m: |
41.36 1:30.20 | 41.36 48.84 |
150m: 200m: | 2:20.68 3:12.51 |
50.48 51.83 | 250m: 300m: | 4:04.38 4:54.67 |
51.87 50.29 | 350m: 400m: | 5:43.18 6:32.07 |
48.51 48.89 |
12. | JAGIELSKI Szymon | 01 | Orka Zamość | 6:50.46 | 139 |
50m: 100m: |
43.16 1:35.13 | 43.16 51.97 |
150m: 200m: | 2:27.84 3:21.11 |
52.71 53.27 | 250m: 300m: | 4:12.78 5:07.55 |
51.67 54.77 | 350m: 400m: | 6:01.24 6:50.46 |
53.69 49.22 |
DYSKW. | JUSZCZUK Krzysztof | 01 | Żak Biała Podl. | |||||
NIE UK. | SAWINIEC Michał | 01 | Orka Zamość |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 13 2013-10-26 - 17:35 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m dowolny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Fala Kraśnik 1 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:13.41 | 221 |
SIEKACZYŃSKI Artur BUCOŃ Anna |
02 02 | 31.63 34.03 |
OPOKA Wiktor WOJTASZEK Oktawia | 02 02 | 33.49 34.26 |
2. | Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 2:13.85 | 219 |
ADAMCZYK Jan BĘBEN Nina |
03 03 | 34.20 36.08 |
SOBEK Nikodem PIESKO Martyna | 02 03 |
29.81 33.76 |
3. | Skarpa Lublin 1 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:14.88 | 214 |
SOBIESZUK Kacper GOLĘBIOWSKA Oliwia |
02 02 | 32.99 35.47 |
SAGAN Jakub JOŃSKA Zuzanna | 02 02 |
32.88 33.54 |
4. | Trójka Puławy | Trójka Puławy | 2:22.48 | 182 |
FIERZBIK Oskar KARAŚ Katarzyna |
02 02 | 34.76 35.72 |
BANASIEWICZ Daniel SZYNDLER Aleksandra |
02 02 | 39.36 32.64 |
5. | Avia Świdnik | Avia Świdnik | 2:29.69 | 157 |
HOŁUB Jakub MAJCHRZAK Natalia |
02 02 | 35.08 40.72 |
PIEKARUŚ Dawid GĘSIOR Maria | 02 02 |
34.61 39.28 |
6. | Wisła Puławy | Wisła Puławy | 2:30.45 | 154 |
PROCZEK Kacper LUTKIEWICZ Gabriela |
02 03 | 37.09 40.45 |
DZIUBA Gerard TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | 02 02 | 37.60 35.31 |
7. | Skarpa Lublin 2 | Skarpa Lublin | 2:35.36 | 140 |
TOMASZEWSKI Łukasz SZYNAL Amelia |
02 03 | 38.83 38.24 |
PRZEWOR Dawid NAKONIECZNA Natalia | 02 02 | 40.29 38.00 |
8. | Fala Kraśnik 2 | Fala Kraśnik | 2:44.53 | 118 |
RACHOŃ Dominik STĘGIERSKA Gabriela |
02 02 | 34.79 39.66 |
IRACKI Filip TUDEREK Anna | 02 02 |
38.09 51.99 |
9. | Żak Biała Podl. | Żak Biała Podl. | 2:48.32 | 110 |
DOMAŃSKI Bartosz ŚILIPICKA Oliwia |
03 02 | 44.28 40.65 |
TOCZEK Piotr PYKACZ Wiktoria | 03 02 |
44.25 39.14 |
10. | Lider Chełm | Lider Chełm | 2:50.09 | 107 |
ŚLUZ Norbert TOKARSKA Klaudia |
02 02 | 39.22 48.69 |
RUSSO Luca SAWOSZ Karolina | 02 02 |
40.43 41.75 |
11. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:11.63 | 74 |
ANTOSZ Krzysztof KŁUBKO Magdalena |
02 03 | 38.25 50.99 |
BARTOSIK Patryk GIL Wiktoria | 03 03 |
47.43 54.96 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 14 2013-10-26 - 17:46 | Mieszane, 4 x 50m zmienny | 10 - 11 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | Olimpijczyk 23 Lublin | 2:32.24 | 219 |
CHOŁŻYŃSKI Nikodem HANAKA Kinga |
03 02 | 40.98 44.99 |
BORKOWSKA Małgorzata GRABEK Oskar | 02 03 | 32.37 33.90 |
2. | Olimpia Lublin | Olimpia Lublin | 2:38.94 | 192 |
WILCZEWSKA Aleksandra PASTUSZUK Paulina | 02 03 |
38.87 42.27 | JAKÓBCZYK Jakub DUMA Sebastian | 02 02 |
42.70 35.10 |
3. | Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 2:43.93 | 175 |
ŚWIĄTEK Martyna SULOWSKA Julia |
02 02 | 42.11 44.62 |
SZCZERBA Adam POPIOLEK Dawid | 02 02 |
39.12 38.08 |
4. | Lublinianka | Lublinianka | 2:46.87 | 166 |
BUGAŁA Martyna SAMUŁA Kornelia |
02 03 | 41.40 46.68 |
UŁANOWICZ Piotr PISKORZ Tomasz | 03 03 | 41.46 37.33 |
5. | Fala Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | 2:47.25 | 165 |
SZEWCZYK Zofia BLAT Kacper |
02 02 | 43.18 44.60 |
BOŻEK Filip DZIĘSŁAW Emilia | 02 02 |
40.86 38.61 |
6. | Lider Chełm | Lider Chełm | 2:47.94 | 163 |
BARABAS Paulina KOZŁOWSKA Oliwia |
03 02 | 47.56 50.28 |
PÓŁTORAK Patryk JANICZUK Patryk | 02 02 | 38.44 31.66 |
7. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 2:49.31 | 159 |
BRANKIEWICZ Julia WĘGRZYNIAK Aleksandra | 03 03 |
46.64 48.77 | CELIŃSKI Jakub JAKIMIAK Jakub | 02 03 |
38.73 35.17 |
8. | Avia Świdnik | Avia Świdnik | 3:15.99 | 102 |
LISIAK Zuzanna MOTYL Ewelina |
02 02 | 51.18 57.10 |
HANC Sebastian NAZARCZUK Konrad | 02 02 | 44.47 43.24 |
9. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 3:27.53 | 86 |
KOBAK Karolina KOTOWSKA Delfina |
03 03 | 49.58 58.54 |
MIREK Jakub DROŹDZIEL Jakub | 03 03 |
58.57 40.84 |
10. | Orka Zamość | Orka Zamość | 3:31.09 | 82 |
TOKARSKI Jakub ŚCIŚLAK Alicja |
03 03 | 51.53 1:02.63 | CHYRCHAŁA Rafał DŁUGOSZ Oliwia | 02 03 |
45.46 51.47 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 15 2013-10-26 - 17:54 | Dziewcząt, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | UKS 51 Lublin | UKS 51 Lublin | 2:13.12 | 343 |
CHĘĆ Pola DWORAK Patrycja |
01 01 | 34.29 35.59 |
SKOWRONEK Zuzanna ZYCH Natalia | 01 01 | 32.06 31.18 |
2. | Lider Chełm | Lider Chełm | 2:16.47 | 319 |
BOROWIEC Weronika DYBCIO Karolina |
01 01 | 32.83 32.31 |
PILARSKA Aleksandra FURTAK Beata | 01 01 | 37.62 33.71 |
3. | Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 2:17.56 | 311 |
JACKOWSKA Agata GAJASZEK Karolina |
01 01 | 33.16 34.80 |
RODAK Weronika ŻÓŁKOWSKA Anna | 01 01 |
34.57 35.03 |
4. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:18.60 | 304 |
BŻDZIUCH Róża WNĘK Zuzanna |
01 01 | 34.88 36.58 |
WLAŻ Dominika HAŁKA Wiktoria | 01 01 |
34.38 32.76 |
5. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | Huragan Międzyrzec Podl. | 2:19.56 | 298 |
STEFANIUK Oliwia CELIŃSKA Zuzanna |
01 01 | 30.73 35.12 |
WŁODARCZYK Zuzanna GOMÓŁKA Klaudia | 01 01 | 34.28 39.43 |
6. | Fala Kraśnik | Fala Kraśnik | 2:21.37 | 286 |
KAPROŃ Aleksandra BUCOŃ Magdalena |
01 01 | 34.14 35.17 |
SKWARA Zuzanna DACKA Agata | 01 01 |
37.04 35.02 |
<< TOP >> |
Konkurencja 16 2013-10-26 - 17:58 | Chłopców, 4 x 50m dowolny | 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2012 |
Pozycja | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | Avia Świdnik | Avia Świdnik | 2:04.88 | 270 |
LECH Filip KOTWICA Bartosz |
01 01 | 32.53 28.65 |
BIELAK Bartłomiej KRZYKAŁA Emil | 01 01 | 35.13 28.57 |
2. | Skarpa Lublin | Skarpa Lublin | 2:12.61 | 225 |
BUKOWSKI Oskar SIEDLECKI Jakub |
01 01 | 32.19 33.60 |
FILIPIUK Maciej SUSZEK Piotr | 01 01 |
34.40 32.42 |
3. | Sparta Biłgoraj | Sparta Biłgoraj | 2:15.10 | 213 |
SKUBISZ Artur CIOS Jakub |
01 01 | 31.41 35.93 |
WOŹNY Kajetan KŁUBKO Paweł | 01 01 |
34.31 33.45 |
4. | Lider Chełm | Lider Chełm | 2:16.28 | 208 |
WYGADAŃCZUK Patryk WÓJCIK Mateusz |
01 01 | 32.26 33.15 |
SZULIERZ Michał GĘBICKI Filip | 01 01 |
38.67 32.20 |
5. | Wisła Puławy | Wisła Puławy | 2:16.86 | 205 |
DADOS Aleksander MACHUL Aleksander |
01 01 | 34.11 34.56 |
CZUBA Marcin KONCKI Bartłomiej | 01 01 | 34.89 33.30 |