34 edycja LLK - I runda Lublin, 6.3.2010 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 1 6.3.10 - 15:05 | Ch這pców, 25m grzbietowy | 8 lat i m這dsi Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SOBEK Nikodem | 02 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 21.84 | 122 | |||
2. | WOKO Krzysztof | 02 | UKS 51 Lublin | 23.02 | 104 | |||
3. | SAGAN Jakub | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 23.68 | 96 | |||
4. | ΜDZI垶KI Mi這sz | 02 | Wis豉 Pu豉wy | 24.91 | 82 | |||
5. | DUK Konrad | 02 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 26.35 | 70 | |||
6. | ZBICIAK Przemys豉w | 02 | Lublinianka | 26.56 | 68 | |||
7. | PIETRAS Mateusz | 03 | Lublinianka | 27.94 | 58 | |||
8. | ADAMCZYK Jan | 03 | Lublinianka | 28.51 | 55 | SC 1 | ||
9. | ROKICKI Hubert | 02 | Lublinianka | 28.51 | 55 | SC 2 | ||
10. | PxCHTA Norbert | 02 | Skarpa Lublin | 29.87 | 48 | |||
11. | DROZD Szymon | 02 | Lublinianka | 30.53 | 45 | |||
12. | 烙ΛIEROWICZ Jakub | 02 | Lublinianka | 31.84 | 39 | |||
13. | CZAPSKI Jakub | 02 | Lublinianka | 32.74 | 36 | |||
14. | WYRWAS Micha | 03 | Lublinianka | 33.99 | 32 | |||
15. | CZERNIAK Jaros豉w | 03 | Lublinianka | 34.81 | 30 |
PK | DUK Kuba | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 24.35 | 88 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 2 6.3.10 - 15:10 | Dziewcz靖, 25m grzbietowy | 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | SKOWRONEK Zuzanna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 20.94 | 216 | |||
2. | ΧSAKOWSKA Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 20.99 | 215 | |||
3. | PAWLIK Wiktoria | 01 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 21.69 | 195 | |||
4. | RADZKA Natalia | 01 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 22.27 | 180 | |||
5. | POMARA垶KA Karolina | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 22.62 | 172 | |||
6. | KALINOWSKA Julia | 01 | Avia widnik | 22.64 | 171 | |||
7. | KASZTELAN Julia | 01 | Avia widnik | 22.74 | 169 | |||
8. | HAΘA Wiktoria | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 22.84 | 167 | |||
9. | ZYCH Natalia | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 22.93 | 165 | |||
10. | KORNILUK Julia | 01 | Lublinianka | 23.09 | 161 | |||
11. | JACH Julia | 01 | Fala Kranik | 23.50 | 153 | |||
12. | PISKORSKA Natalia | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 23.65 | 150 | |||
13. | BDZIUCH Ró瘸 | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 24.28 | 139 | |||
14. | GAJASZEK Karolina | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 24.59 | 134 | |||
15. | MIGAx Aleksandra | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 24.65 | 133 | |||
16. | CZARNOCKA Anna | 01 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 24.68 | 132 | |||
17. | MAZU Nina | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 24.78 | 131 | |||
18. | PIR笉 Agnieszka | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 24.84 | 130 | |||
19. | MIROSxW Natalia | 01 | Olimpia Lublin | 25.10 | 126 | |||
20. | BUJAK紟NA Maria | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.27 | 123 | |||
21. | MAZUREK Aleksandra | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 25.33 | 122 | |||
22. | MΧNARCZYK Anna | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 25.44 | 121 | |||
23. | 耗ΘOWSKA Anna | 01 | Lublinianka | 25.96 | 114 | |||
NOWACZEK Justyna | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 25.96 | 114 | ||||
25. | KUROWSKA Oliwia | 01 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 25.97 | 113 | |||
26. | TURCZY垶KA Joanna | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 26.34 | 109 | |||
27. | WLA Dominika | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 26.67 | 105 | |||
28. | DWORAK Patrycja | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 27.59 | 95 | |||
29. | GUZ Karolina | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 27.68 | 94 | |||
30. | CZERNIAWSKA Weronika | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 27.81 | 92 | |||
31. | TYMICKA Agnieszka | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 28.08 | 90 | |||
32. | TOMASIEWICZ Julia | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 28.81 | 83 | |||
33. | CHUDY Amelia | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 29.08 | 81 | |||
34. | KOSICKA Maria | 01 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 29.17 | 80 | |||
35. | PARZYCH Weronika | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 30.35 | 71 | |||
36. | SZNAJDER Paulina | 01 | Lublinianka | 30.75 | 68 | SC 1 | ||
37. | MIKOxJEWICZ Ewa | 01 | Lublinianka | 30.75 | 68 | SC 2 | ||
38. | ZALEWSKA Justyna | 01 | Lublinianka | 31.18 | 66 | |||
39. | KOTUx Diana | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 31.48 | 64 | |||
40. | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 33.16 | 54 | |||
41. | TORU Dominika | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 36.86 | 40 | |||
42. | RASI垶KA Katarzyna | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 37.60 | 37 | |||
43. | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 40.68 | 30 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 3 6.3.10 - 15:20 | Ch這pców, 25m grzbietowy | 9 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | KRZYKAx Emil | 01 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 19.49 | 172 | |||
2. | KOTWICA Bartosz | 01 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 19.91 | 161 | |||
3. | BORSUK ㄆkasz | 01 | Fala Kranik | 21.24 | 133 | |||
4. | PRANAGAL Jakub | 01 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 22.26 | 115 | |||
5. | MIODUSZEWSKI Dawid | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 22.38 | 114 | |||
6. | BUKOWSKI Oskar | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 22.39 | 113 | |||
7. | IWANIAK Wojciech | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 22.76 | 108 | |||
8. | PROSKURA Samuel | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 23.18 | 102 | |||
ZBICIAK Bartek | 01 | Lublinianka | 23.18 | 102 | ||||
10. | SOBOLEWSKI Dawid | 01 | Lublinianka | 23.37 | 100 | |||
11. | BOWNIK Miko豉j | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 23.84 | 94 | |||
12. | TARASIUK ㄆkasz | 01 | Lublinianka | 23.91 | 93 | |||
13. | IWANEK Jakub | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 24.13 | 91 | |||
14. | PAWΜWSKI Marek | 01 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 24.55 | 86 | |||
15. | MEJSNER Mieszko | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 24.61 | 85 | |||
16. | LIPOWSKI Mateusz | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 24.85 | 83 | |||
17. | PAW佖A Kacper | 01 | UKS 51 Lublin | 24.88 | 83 | |||
18. | WARDAWY Szymon | 01 | Lublinianka | 25.24 | 79 | |||
19. | BOJANOWSKI Jakub | 01 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 25.59 | 76 | |||
20. | GIERSZON Krzysztof | 01 | Lublinianka | 25.77 | 74 | |||
21. | GRABEK Dawid | 01 | Lublinianka | 25.78 | 74 | |||
22. | LITWIN Damian | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 25.93 | 73 | |||
23. | SZEWC Kacper | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 25.94 | 73 | |||
24. | LISOWSKI W豉dys豉w | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 26.34 | 70 | |||
25. | PRACZYK Klaudiusz | 01 | Skarpa Lublin | 26.42 | 69 | |||
26. | TALARKO Mateusz | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 26.66 | 67 | |||
27. | KΣBKO Pawe | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 27.01 | 65 | |||
28. | SZEREMENT Kacper | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 27.50 | 61 | |||
29. | WONY Kajetan | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 27.68 | 60 | |||
30. | PONIEWOZIK Pawe | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 28.47 | 55 | |||
31. | KOZΜWSKI Karol | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 28.96 | 52 | |||
32. | CIOS Jakub | 01 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 30.34 | 46 | |||
33. | HANKIEWICZ Piotr | 01 | Lublinianka | 31.08 | 42 | |||
34. | DROGOMIRECKI Mateusz | 01 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 32.13 | 38 | |||
35. | KROTKIEWICZ Jakub | 01 | Lublinianka | 34.34 | 31 | |||
36. | PONIEWOZIK Piotr | 01 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 36.37 | 26 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 4 6.3.10 - 15:55 | Dziewcz靖, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | OSINIAK Ewa | 00 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 33.90 | 345 | |||
2. | BRYCZEK Maria | 00 | Fala Kranik | 36.13 | 285 | |||
3. | SMYΒK Karolina | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 37.87 | 248 | |||
4. | 烘UDA Weronika | 00 | Lublinianka | 38.35 | 238 | |||
5. | SZOT Patrycja | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 39.62 | 216 | |||
6. | RYNKOWSKA Martyna | 00 | Fala Kranik | 40.16 | 208 | |||
7. | STRUK Marcelina | 00 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 42.24 | 178 | |||
8. | BISZKONT Katarzyna | 00 | Avia widnik | 42.43 | 176 | |||
9. | CIELIK Marcelina | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 42.53 | 175 | |||
10. | STE Katarzyna | 00 | Fala Kranik | 43.74 | 161 | |||
11. | BIADU Iga | 00 | Lublinianka | 44.47 | 153 | |||
12. | SZYMCZYK Paulina | 00 | Fala Kranik | 44.59 | 152 | |||
13. | STASIEWICZ Emila | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 45.78 | 140 | |||
14. | SZYSZKO Paulina | 00 | Lublinianka | 46.72 | 132 | |||
15. | MIROSxW Klaudia | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 50.01 | 108 | |||
16. | PUNIAK Zuzanna | 00 | Lublinianka | 51.88 | 96 | |||
17. | COMPA Karolina | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 52.14 | 95 | |||
PIETRZAK Maria | 00 | Olimpia Lublin | 52.14 | 95 | ||||
19. | NIEWIELSKA Wiktoria | 00 | Skarpa Lublin | 52.58 | 93 | |||
20. | KΜDA Wiktoria | 00 | Lublinianka | 52.85 | 91 | |||
21. | SZYMANEK Paulina | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 53.13 | 90 | |||
22. | TOMASIEWICZ Natalia | 00 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 54.14 | 85 | |||
23. | ALBI垶KA Natalia | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 55.25 | 80 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 5 6.3.10 - 16:05 | Ch這pców, 50m dowolny | 10 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. |
1. | ZARZYCKI Damian | 00 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 33.65 | 238 | |||
2. | WOKO Stanis豉w | 00 | UKS 51 Lublin | 35.71 | 199 | |||
3. | WΜDARCZYK Franciszek | 00 | Fala Kranik | 36.76 | 183 | |||
4. | KRAKOWIAK Piotr | 00 | Fala Kranik | 37.43 | 173 | |||
5. | ΣKASZCZYK Mateusz | 00 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 38.37 | 161 | |||
6. | MADRAS B豉瞠j | 00 | Fala Kranik | 38.86 | 155 | |||
7. | KOWALSKI Jakub | 00 | Fala Kranik | 39.14 | 151 | |||
8. | DRAGAN Karol | 00 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 39.18 | 151 | |||
9. | TARASIUK Sebastian | 00 | Lublinianka | 39.94 | 142 | |||
10. | MAZUR Jakub | 00 | Fala Kranik | 40.45 | 137 | SC 1 | ||
11. | PAΧGA Gabriel | 00 | Fala Kranik | 40.45 | 137 | SC 2 | ||
12. | GAWRYSIAK Gustaw | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 43.94 | 107 | |||
13. | GUZ Mateusz | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 44.84 | 101 | |||
14. | JASZCZUK Micha | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 45.59 | 96 | |||
15. | JANIK Kacper | 00 | Fala Kranik | 46.35 | 91 | |||
16. | WONIAK Patryk | 00 | Lublinianka | 46.76 | 89 | |||
17. | KOSMALA Szymon | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 47.36 | 85 | |||
18. | MASIAK Mateusz | 00 | Fala Kranik | 49.16 | 76 | |||
19. | BARSKI Marcel | 00 | Lublinianka | 51.37 | 67 | |||
20. | SKULIMOWSKI Miko豉j | 00 | UTS Orlik Lublin | 51.51 | 66 | |||
21. | K犴IK Szymon | 00 | Lublinianka | 52.63 | 62 | |||
22. | PIETRAS Micha | 00 | Lublinianka | 52.98 | 61 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 6 6.3.10 - 16:15 | Dziewcz靖, 100m grzbietowy | 11 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat |
1. | TATARA Alicja | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:25.86 | 292 | 42.26 | 43.60 | |||
2. | KOZAK Anna | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:28.07 | 271 | 42.53 | 45.54 | |||
3. | LICZNIAK Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:28.24 | 269 | 42.96 | 45.28 | |||
4. | ADAMCZYK Julia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:28.84 | 264 | 42.88 | 45.96 | |||
5. | BERNAT Gabriela | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:28.87 | 263 | 44.09 | 44.78 | |||
6. | KUNCEWICZ Weronika | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:30.33 | 251 | 44.09 | 46.24 | |||
7. | MIZAK Natalia | 99 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:30.48 | 250 | 45.56 | 44.92 | |||
8. | WIETRZY垶KA Renata | 99 | Wodnik Radom | 1:30.78 | 247 | 42.96 | 47.82 | |||
9. | ΜDZI垶KA Aleksandra | 99 | Wis豉 Pu豉wy | 1:31.38 | 242 | 43.75 | 47.63 | |||
10. | SAMUx Wiktoria | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:33.44 | 227 | 45.26 | 48.18 | |||
11. | MAZUREK Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:35.78 | 210 | 45.99 | 49.79 | |||
12. | DRAGAN Julia | 99 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 1:37.82 | 198 | 45.69 | 52.13 | |||
13. | PIDEK Aleksandra | 99 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:38.45 | 194 | 46.49 | 51.96 | |||
14. | MARCZAK Karolina | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:40.16 | 184 | 48.63 | 51.53 | |||
15. | SPRAWKA Paulina | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:40.24 | 184 | 49.08 | 51.16 | |||
16. | KOSTECKA Julia | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:40.97 | 180 | 47.88 | 53.09 | |||
17. | W佖KA Magdalena | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:42.08 | 174 | 49.56 | 52.52 | |||
18. | DYBIAK Paulina | 99 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:44.69 | 161 | 49.91 | 54.78 | |||
19. | ZYGO Katarzyna | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:46.36 | 154 | 51.35 | 55.01 | |||
20. | KOWALECZKO Aleksandra | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:47.02 | 151 | 51.91 | 55.11 | |||
21. | JANECZKO Natalia | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:47.54 | 149 | 52.54 | 55.00 | |||
22. | CHUDZIK Paulina | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.34 | 145 | 54.34 | 54.00 | |||
23. | SZWEDO Iga | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:49.36 | 141 | 51.08 | 58.28 | |||
24. | G兄IOR Martyna | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:51.66 | 133 | 49.76 | 1:01.90 | |||
25. | OLECH Dominika | 99 | Lublinianka | 2:01.42 | 103 | 56.46 | 1:04.96 | |||
26. | MUCHA Kamila | 99 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 2:23.06 | 63 | 1:02.39 | 1:20.67 | |||
27. | MAZUREK Urszula | 99 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 2:23.96 | 62 | 1:04.75 | 1:19.21 |
12 lat |
1. | GOLE Martyna | 98 | Fala Kranik | 1:18.15 | 387 | 38.69 | 39.46 | |||
2. | SACZUK Aleksandra | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:18.29 | 385 | 38.08 | 40.21 | |||
3. | OSMULSKA Adriana | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:18.31 | 385 | 38.49 | 39.82 | |||
4. | WOJCIECHOWSKA Joanna | 98 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:20.07 | 360 | 38.64 | 41.43 | |||
5. | GAWLIK Anna | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:22.26 | 332 | 39.35 | 42.91 | |||
6. | KOCIK Patrycja | 98 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:23.58 | 317 | 38.16 | 45.42 | |||
7. | NOWICKA Natalia | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:25.44 | 296 | 41.43 | 44.01 | |||
8. | KWIECI垶KA Anna | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:27.37 | 277 | 41.73 | 45.64 | |||
9. | STOPYRA Martyna | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:27.53 | 276 | 41.79 | 45.74 | |||
10. | SZTAMBOR Natalia | 98 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 1:29.01 | 262 | 41.09 | 47.92 | |||
11. | RABCZY垶KA Marta | 98 | Avia widnik | 1:29.28 | 260 | 43.94 | 45.34 | |||
12. | SAWICKA Weronika | 98 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:30.78 | 247 | 44.24 | 46.54 | |||
13. | SZCZEPANIK Agata | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:31.83 | 239 | 44.17 | 47.66 | |||
14. | CHMIEL Paulina | 98 | Lublinianka | 1:32.38 | 235 | 44.19 | 48.19 | |||
15. | LISICA Julia | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:35.09 | 215 | 46.76 | 48.33 | |||
16. | KRUK Alicja | 98 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:39.14 | 190 | 46.31 | 52.83 | |||
17. | GAJASZEK Paulina | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:39.16 | 190 | 46.09 | 53.07 | |||
18. | MR紌 Katarzyna | 98 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:39.47 | 188 | 47.29 | 52.18 | |||
19. | WYR牞EK Natalia | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:41.08 | 179 | 48.02 | 53.06 | |||
20. | MARCINKOWSKA Patrycja | 98 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:42.92 | 170 | 47.58 | 55.34 | |||
21. | NOWACZEK Lucyna | 98 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:45.86 | 156 | 51.45 | 54.41 | |||
22. | KONARSKA Natalia | 98 | Pi靖ka Lublin | 1:54.65 | 123 | 52.99 | 1:01.66 |
<< TOP >> |
Nr 7 6.3.10 - 16:40 | Ch這pców, 100m grzbietowy | 11 - 12 lat Wyniki |
Punkty: FINA 2009 |
Pozycja | Rok ur. | Czas | Pkt. | 50m | 100m |
11 lat |
1. | PTASZY垶KI Adam | 99 | Avia widnik | 1:21.36 | 231 | 39.36 | 42.00 | |||
2. | GAJEWSKI Jakub | 99 | Fala Kranik | 1:24.90 | 204 | 41.08 | 43.82 | |||
3. | SOBEK Maksymilian | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:26.00 | 196 | 41.37 | 44.63 | |||
4. | RADZIKOWSKI Mateusz | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:26.66 | 191 | 41.56 | 45.10 | |||
5. | KR粌 Oskar | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:27.64 | 185 | 43.25 | 44.39 | |||
6. | CIELIK Jakub | 99 | UKS 51 Lublin | 1:28.27 | 181 | 42.34 | 45.93 | |||
7. | BRYx Kamil | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:28.46 | 180 | 44.24 | 44.22 | |||
8. | GOSIK Przemys豉w | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:28.67 | 179 | 43.09 | 45.58 | |||
9. | WIDZ Miko豉j | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:33.47 | 153 | 45.64 | 47.83 | |||
10. | DRZEWIECKI Dawid | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:36.77 | 138 | 46.81 | 49.96 | |||
11. | SAWICKI Rafa | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:37.14 | 136 | 47.37 | 49.77 | |||
12. | G兄IOR Sebastian | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:37.71 | 134 | 45.77 | 51.94 | |||
13. | SZCZNIAK Nikodem | 99 | LUKS Orlik Lublin | 1:38.68 | 130 | 47.91 | 50.77 | |||
14. | MAZUREK Adam | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:38.84 | 129 | 47.18 | 51.66 | |||
15. | PASZKO Maciej | 99 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:39.56 | 126 | 46.38 | 53.18 | |||
16. | GRABEK Filip | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:40.07 | 124 | 49.64 | 50.43 | |||
17. | SIECZKA Jakub | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:41.24 | 120 | 48.92 | 52.32 | |||
18. | BUJANOWSKI Kamil | 99 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:41.26 | 120 | 49.27 | 51.99 | |||
19. | SZWARCZYK Maciej | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:41.94 | 118 | 49.32 | 52.62 | |||
20. | KUKOWSKI Jan | 99 | Lublinianka | 1:41.97 | 118 | 48.26 | 53.71 | |||
21. | WI邛O Filip | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:42.62 | 115 | 50.88 | 51.74 | |||
22. | CHAxT Stanis豉w | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:43.55 | 112 | 50.32 | 53.23 | |||
23. | WAWRZY哸ZAK Alan | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:45.07 | 107 | 49.93 | 55.14 | |||
24. | KOWALCZYK Aleksander | 99 | Olimpijczyk widnik | 1:45.48 | 106 | 49.94 | 55.54 | |||
25. | RZEPECKI Micha | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:46.24 | 104 | 50.36 | 55.88 | |||
26. | ZADR乎 Piotr | 99 | Wodnik Krasnystaw | 1:47.86 | 99 | 52.34 | 55.52 | |||
27. | LATO Kacper | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:48.50 | 98 | 51.09 | 57.41 | |||
28. | KOTER ㄆkasz | 99 | Wis豉 Pu豉wy | 1:48.93 | 96 | 50.45 | 58.48 | |||
29. | MAΧSKA Bartosz | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:51.86 | 89 | 52.84 | 59.02 | |||
30. | GORCZYCA Marcin | 99 | Sparta Bi貪oraj | 1:55.16 | 82 | |||||
31. | SULOWSKI Jakub | 99 | Skarpa Lublin | 1:58.10 | 76 | 52.18 | 1:05.92 | |||
32. | R荅YCKI Kacper | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:59.56 | 73 | 56.69 | 1:02.87 | |||
33. | DENKO Cezary | 99 | Olimpia Lublin | 1:59.93 | 72 | 57.91 | 1:02.02 |